Selection Filters
Processing
A.7 Incomplete Houses Report
#SNo State NameTotal SanctionCompleted HousesIncomplete House
Total255405612393721314671
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH606
2 ASSAM2103152520506
3 BIHAR175347626174721
4 CHHATTISGARH20637216007746292
5 GOA000
6 GUJARAT812293402047203
7 HARYANA780310376766
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH1987111976
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR55061415365
10 JHARKHAND15729815495141803
11 KERALA32237342489
12 MADHYA PRADESH386104263078123026
13 MAHARASHTRA1360279232126795
14 MANIPUR000
15 MEGHALAYA1590159
16 MIZORAM000
17 NAGALAND000
18 ODISHA340162141502198658
19 PUNJAB5381537
20 RAJASTHAN222780110343112437
21 SIKKIM000
22 TAMIL NADU46689396942720
23 TRIPURA1099131086
24 UTTAR PRADESH31676828638730379
25 UTTARAKHAND325503255
26 WEST BENGAL375017205835169182
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR000
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI7780778
29 DAMAN AND DIU14014
30 LAKSHADWEEP000
31 PUDUCHERRY000
32 ANDHRA PRADESH40955013594
33 KARNATAKA60769584554924
34 TELANGANA000
Total255405612393721314671