Selection Filters
Processing
B.4 Available fund as per MIS
B.4 Available fund as per MIS As On: 20/08/2019 19:18:05
All figures are in Lakhs.
#SNo StateTotal available fund Payments initiated through FTOFund utilized(Credit confirmed)Balance funds in SNAFTO generation limit value
Total5918512.8054703135.2744788548.2511129964.5531215377.531
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH1210.97001210.971210.97
2 ASSAM157517.431116401.605116401.60541115.82641115.826
3 BIHAR856341.162595384.518595384.518260956.644260956.644
4 CHHATTISGARH499262.49400234.801400272.58198989.90999027.689
5 GOA676.62463.363.3613.324613.324
6 GUJARAT131928.88585908.68585908.68546020.246020.2
7 HARYANA9850.9994640.154631.635219.3695210.849
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH5227.8663488.443488.441739.4261739.426
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR51974.30218614.318614.333360.00233360.002
10 JHARKHAND342970.88278384.6278384.9964585.8964586.28
11 KERALA38650.5365128.5555128.55533521.98133521.981
12 MADHYA PRADESH818155.066759148.548759148.54859006.51859006.518
13 MAHARASHTRA297515.6209438.628209438.62888076.97288076.972
14 MANIPUR6121.3465225.045225.04896.306896.306
15 MEGHALAYA16543.73211380.25111380.2515163.4815163.481
16 MIZORAM3794.944808.672808.6722986.2722986.272
17 NAGALAND5996.8643956.4573922.62074.2642040.407
18 ODISHA708892.422458571.18458571.18250321.242250321.242
19 PUNJAB14602.50913235.65613235.6561366.8521366.853
20 RAJASTHAN329459.678318746.84319087.110372.57810712.838
21 SIKKIM611.145576.05576.0535.09535.095
22 TAMIL NADU192580.696141495.622141495.62251085.07451085.074
23 TRIPURA11587.10610693.92810693.928893.178893.178
24 UTTAR PRADESH531356.966477873.943477877.38353479.58353483.023
25 UTTARAKHAND10281.9226378.8646378.8643903.0583903.058
26 WEST BENGAL811436.108776420.949776420.9535015.15835015.159
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR33.070033.0733.07
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1422.656906.4906.4516.256516.256
29 DAMAN AND DIU48.225.8925.89242.32842.328
30 LAKSHADWEEP70.9223.423.447.5247.52
31 PUDUCHERRY00000
32 ANDHRA PRADESH31009.05025609.5255399.52531009.05
33 KARNATAKA31370.64059463.958-28093.31831370.64
34 TELANGANA10001010
Total5918512.8054703135.2744788548.2511129964.5531215377.531