Selection Filters
Processing
B.4 Available fund as per MIS
B.4 Available fund as per MIS As On: 16/10/2018 17:21:58
All figures are in Lakhs.
#SNo StateTotal available fund Payments initiated through FTOFund utilized(Credit confirmed)Balance funds in SNAFTO generation limit value
Total3986423.8593152569.9573021076.537965347.322833853.902
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH1210.97001210.971210.97
2 ASSAM133103.24677471.86775880.61457222.63255631.379
3 BIHAR470914.628356164.197337489.328133425.3114750.431
4 CHHATTISGARH225113.184254918.195215807.2739305.911-29805.011
5 GOA676.62412.356.5670.124664.274
6 GUJARAT78155.1153362.55550722.40527432.70524792.555
7 HARYANA1667.5692851.881682.22-14.651-1184.311
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH3150.5573024.8452978.175172.382125.712
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR38415.33210796.410437.227978.13227618.932
10 JHARKHAND226269.238189523.205180074.61846194.6236746.033
11 KERALA38640.9363346.683235.4935405.44635294.256
12 MADHYA PRADESH842275.916623631.855611730.75230545.166218644.061
13 MAHARASHTRA182335.502134495.089124183.27558152.22747840.413
14 MANIPUR6087.7473832.2183473.442614.3072255.529
15 MEGHALAYA12878.5684739.3982687.88510190.6838139.17
16 MIZORAM871.119740.287738.597132.522130.832
17 NAGALAND5996.8643436.857948.65048.2642560.007
18 ODISHA439835.814341101.315333642.28106193.53498734.499
19 PUNJAB9585.5895362.1015102.6164482.9724223.488
20 RAJASTHAN235900.238210013.67203814.12532086.11325886.568
21 SIKKIM611.145388.25377.2233.945222.895
22 TAMIL NADU192578.67495447.32788690.176103888.49997131.347
23 TRIPURA9942.9347323.8897217.9352724.9992619.045
24 UTTAR PRADESH200117.122208753.202196370.2753746.847-8636.07999999999
25 UTTARAKHAND10281.9223981.3363917.6916364.2316300.586
26 WEST BENGAL569347.891557719.297528611.36240736.52911628.5939999999
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR33.070033.0733.07
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI475.68102.4108367.68373.28
29 DAMAN AND DIU48.225.8925.89242.32842.328
30 LAKSHADWEEP70.9223.423.447.5247.52
31 PUDUCHERRY00000
32 ANDHRA PRADESH31009.0508721.63322287.41731009.05
33 KARNATAKA18822.48022397.582-3575.10218822.48
34 TELANGANA00000
Total3986423.8593152569.9573021076.537965347.322833853.902