Selection Filters
Processing
B.4 Available fund as per MIS
B.4 Available fund as per MIS As On: 23/02/2019 05:56:39
All figures are in Lakhs.
#SNo StateTotal available fund Payments initiated through FTOFund utilized(Credit confirmed)Balance funds in SNAFTO generation limit value
Total5337525.3674470340.0324423272.154914253.212867185.335
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH1210.97001210.971210.97
2 ASSAM133103.246107463.26106394.59526708.65125639.986
3 BIHAR668871.968544295.127533346.998135524.97124576.841
4 CHHATTISGARH440000.02373409.472311249.625128750.39566590.548
5 GOA676.62453.745.7630.924622.924
6 GUJARAT83178.4181630.08579921.2853257.1251548.325
7 HARYANA4680.0093149.541887.682792.3291530.469
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH3567.9263458.153450.61117.316109.776
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR39242.38218081.916327.522914.88221160.482
10 JHARKHAND316042.296266242.262261266.24854776.04849800.034
11 KERALA38640.9364797.8354749.59533891.34133843.101
12 MADHYA PRADESH945086.056747625.575744440.095200645.961197460.481
13 MAHARASHTRA199185.227194648.135187959.68611225.5414537.092
14 MANIPUR6121.3465302.685220.2901.146818.666
15 MEGHALAYA14029.7929112.3618757.4365272.3564917.431
16 MIZORAM871.119813.352808.67262.44757.767
17 NAGALAND5996.8643996.7573467.62529.2642000.107
18 ODISHA611667.672435249.93432685.18178982.492176417.742
19 PUNJAB14584.14912236.10112103.9362480.2122348.048
20 RAJASTHAN252700.238300226.04297990.66-45290.422-47525.802
21 SIKKIM611.145537.7534.576.64573.445
22 TAMIL NADU192580.436135631.119131787.12860793.30856949.317
23 TRIPURA9942.93410020.2739968.794-25.86-77.339
24 UTTAR PRADESH480385.215446292.793432822.67347562.54234092.422
25 UTTARAKHAND10281.9225844.9445761.6964520.2264436.978
26 WEST BENGAL801248.885759662.049756416.9644831.92541586.836
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR33.070033.0733.07
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI475.68529.6506.4-30.72-53.92
29 DAMAN AND DIU48.225.8925.89242.32842.328
30 LAKSHADWEEP70.9223.423.447.5247.52
31 PUDUCHERRY00000
32 ANDHRA PRADESH31009.05023576.4487432.60231009.05
33 KARNATAKA31370.64049794.962-18424.32231370.64
34 TELANGANA10001010
Total5337525.3674470340.0324423272.154914253.212867185.335