Selection Filters
Processing
 G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection
G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection As On: 26/04/2019 12:12:43
#SNo State NameHouse Above Lintel LevelEligible for lpg connectionHouse with lpg connection
Total821301582130153257409
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH10610620
2 ASSAM17882517882564161
3 BIHAR520595520595216844
4 CHHATTISGARH681192681192309811
5 GOA660
6 GUJARAT17640417640452833
7 HARYANA13480134805630
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH66076607705
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR16215162154368
10 JHARKHAND463005463005174147
11 KERALA1616716167834
12 MADHYA PRADESH13445901344590486011
13 MAHARASHTRA36026336026384161
14 MANIPUR830683061444
15 MEGHALAYA12288122882093
16 MIZORAM2340234048
17 NAGALAND000
18 ODISHA871440871440293857
19 PUNJAB13372133725445
20 RAJASTHAN614953614953309203
21 SIKKIM1040104049
22 TAMIL NADU17697417697433414
23 TRIPURA24026240263341
24 UTTAR PRADESH12382361238236619660
25 UTTARAKHAND12100121003885
26 WEST BENGAL13224711322471565163
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR000
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI29529521
29 DAMAN AND DIU13132
30 LAKSHADWEEP000
31 ANDHRA PRADESH4247842478603
32 KARNATAKA952289522819656
Total821301582130153257409