Selection Filters
Processing
 G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection
G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection As On: 16/10/2018 18:46:24
#SNo State NameHouse Above Lintel LevelEligible for electricity connectionHouse with lpg connection
Total613627561362752302104
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH220
2 ASSAM11898611898639227
3 BIHAR18451118451166859
4 CHHATTISGARH501868501868213300
5 GOA000
6 GUJARAT14643614643643539
7 HARYANA12186121865162
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH57775777613
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR970097002544
10 JHARKHAND341525341525120667
11 KERALA1474314743692
12 MADHYA PRADESH11983221198322407613
13 MAHARASHTRA28470828470863715
14 MANIPUR54315431814
15 MEGHALAYA45774577650
16 MIZORAM2235223548
17 NAGALAND000
18 ODISHA756813756813242455
19 PUNJAB683668362576
20 RAJASTHAN455134455134223107
21 SIKKIM97997949
22 TAMIL NADU13157313157324002
23 TRIPURA18258182582576
24 UTTAR PRADESH873659873659449143
25 UTTARAKHAND916591653145
26 WEST BENGAL946129946129373564
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR000
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI14142
29 DAMAN AND DIU13132
30 LAKSHADWEEP000
31 PUDUCHERRY000
32 ANDHRA PRADESH2833528335432
33 KARNATAKA783607836015608
34 TELANGANA000
Total613627561362752302104