Selection Filters
Processing
 G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection
G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection As On: 25/06/2019 05:48:56
#SNo State NameHouse Above Lintel LevelEligible for lpg connectionHouse with lpg connection
Total846356784635673279914
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH10910920
2 ASSAM19030519030565097
3 BIHAR588098588098222522
4 CHHATTISGARH724528724528313904
5 GOA24240
6 GUJARAT18183318183353108
7 HARYANA14161141615684
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH66866686710
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR18589185894468
10 JHARKHAND477257477257175708
11 KERALA1638516385838
12 MADHYA PRADESH13500841350084486565
13 MAHARASHTRA37126937126984839
14 MANIPUR863686361444
15 MEGHALAYA14177141772182
16 MIZORAM2343234348
17 NAGALAND000
18 ODISHA887097887097295029
19 PUNJAB13602136025494
20 RAJASTHAN640645640645312029
21 SIKKIM1043104349
22 TAMIL NADU18912418912433879
23 TRIPURA24291242913351
24 UTTAR PRADESH12437971243797621402
25 UTTARAKHAND12246122463920
26 WEST BENGAL13434661343466567028
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR000
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI35035021
29 DAMAN AND DIU13132
30 LAKSHADWEEP000
31 ANDHRA PRADESH4554445544649
32 KARNATAKA978659786519924
Total846356784635673279914