Selection Filters
Processing
 G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection
G.4 Convergence Report for LPG Connection As On: 23/02/2019 07:00:52
#SNo State NameHouse Above Lintel LevelEligible for electricity connectionHouse with lpg connection
Total764558176455812899943
1 ARUNACHAL PRADESH999917
2 ASSAM15908515908554039
3 BIHAR410708410708150514
4 CHHATTISGARH629826629826270690
5 GOA220
6 GUJARAT16994216994250157
7 HARYANA12477124775286
8 HIMACHAL PRADESH64606460691
9 JAMMU AND KASHMIR14579145793761
10 JHARKHAND431261431261154186
11 KERALA1580615806798
12 MADHYA PRADESH13278701327870475600
13 MAHARASHTRA33775233775277178
14 MANIPUR825482541252
15 MEGHALAYA80488048889
16 MIZORAM2336233648
17 NAGALAND000
18 ODISHA842676842676278737
19 PUNJAB11666116664330
20 RAJASTHAN565935565935275510
21 SIKKIM1029102949
22 TAMIL NADU16325416325429586
23 TRIPURA22855228553057
24 UTTAR PRADESH10803341080334516929
25 UTTARAKHAND11448114483683
26 WEST BENGAL12812451281245523818
27 ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR000
28 DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI17517515
29 DAMAN AND DIU13132
30 LAKSHADWEEP000
31 PUDUCHERRY000
32 ANDHRA PRADESH3928339283603
33 KARNATAKA911639116318518
34 TELANGANA000
Total764558176455812899943